Burgee

CYA

Burgee

Thetis Island 2013
Round Thetis 2013
Class=Thetis 2013 ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Club Type Division Total Round Thetis 2013
1 109 One Moore Time McMillan 168 RVicYC Moore 24 Division 2 1 1
2 260 Zoom Zoom Nixon 168 NYC M 242 Division 2 2 2
3 8537 Merchants of Cool McVey 123 THYC J29 Division 4 3 3
4 62 Licity Split Stevens 111 NYC T240 Division 4 4 4
5 330 Therapy Serenius 99 NYC Melges 24 Division 4 5 5
6 39929 Gallagher Ball 129 CBSA Peterson 35-1 Division 3 6 6
7 49077 Shingebiss Berger 81 SCYC J36 Division 4 7 7
8 81018 Cu Na Mara Walsh 72 NYC C&C 115 Division 5 8 8
9 64100 Amazing Grace Rann 72 SCYC C&C 45 Custom Division 5 9 9
10 54 Rags Button,Judy 72 LYC C&C 115 Division 5 10 10
11 26786 The Lounge McQuade/Crow 192 CBSA Cal 29 Division 2 11 11
12 19 Not Yet Gorrie/Bell 20 NYC Multi 23 Division 6 12 12
13 18426 Changes Horsfall 171 MBYC Capo 26 Division 2 13 13
14 1110 Alacrity Philcox 201 NYC TBird Division 1 14 14
15 2107 Imp Leitch 162 SSISC Martin 24-1 Division 3 15 15
16 67201 Zot Lambert 159 LYC Choate 27 Division 3 16 16
17 67776 Lawndart Allen 0 NYC SC 50 Division 5 17 17
18 19459 Sea Lion Lott 141 SCYC Viking 33 Division 3 18 18
19 74376 Tantivy II Wters 147 NYC C&C 33-2 Division 3 19 19
20 251 Arriba Gray 165 MBYC M 242 Division 2 20 20
21 59739 Flight Robinson 186 SCYC Cal 9.2 Division 2 21 21
22 138 Runaway Girl Simpson 138 NYC Olson 911 Division 3 22 22
23 49401 Bad Kitty Davis/Tomas -9 Cat Division 6 23 23
24 394 Gracie Bakkan 141 MBYC J 30 Division 3 24 24
25 69426 Stranger Urie 141 NYC J 27 Division 3 25 25
26 47 Blow by Blow Vassalio 240 MBYC Santana Division 1 26 26
27 87389 Interim Schnellback 111 MBYC Ross 930 Division 4 27 27
28 6314 Dilligaf Climenhaga 117 NYC Ross 930 Division 4 28 28
29 74271 First Sight Hayes 63 MBYC Beneteau 45 ps Division 5 29 29
30 200 Sexy Beast Jackson 84 KLSA Henderson 27 Division 4 30 30
31 53 Lola Cook 72 C&C 115 Division 5 31 31
32 74399 Zambuca Wright 72 MBYC C&C 115 Division 5 32 32
33 18997 Westerly Dalgren -69 RVicYC SC 70 Division 5 33 33
34= 00001 Juanita AM Sutherland 222 Cascade 29 Division 1 46 46 DNF
34= 000003 Solstice Tide Popplestone 189 LYC V de Stadt Division 2 46 46 DNC
34= 64942 Stormin Casler 180 Ensenada Division 2 46 46 DNF
34= 39259 Topaz Shannon 231 San Juan 24 Division 1 46 46 DNF
34= 49125 Two Bits Cameron 243 LYC Gazelle 22 Division 1 46 46 DNF
34= 34959 Blue Tango Johns 186 LYC US 30 Division 2 46 46 DNF
34= 6691 Caliente Verstop 165 Star Division 2 46 46 DNF
34= 1085 Hakuna Matata Saunders 186 LYC Catalina 320 Division 2 46 46 DNF
34= 5 Hopscotch Hazledine 222 SBYC Mirage 25 Division 1 46 46 DNF
34= 000004 Jet Stream Ayers 150 Catalina 36 Division 3 46 46 DNF
34= 000005 Towik Gerou 205 Maple Leaf 30 Division 1 46 46 DNF
34= 940525 Brown 162 CBSA Elite 30 R Division 3 46 46 DNS

RaceOfficer:
Web: http://www.ladysmithyc.bc.ca/ EMail: info@ladysmithyc.bc.ca

Created on 05/12/13 12:10:58 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: Regatta_1.rcw