Burgee

Ladysmith YC/Thetis Island Marina

Burgee



Class=Round Theti ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Club Type Division Total Round Thetis
1 29725 Jaguar Mills 150 CFSA Hotfoot 27 Division 3 1 1
2 2 Ogopogo Faget 114 PMYC Left Coast Dart Division 4 2 2
3 97621 Dream Chaser Keel 87 NYC F 27 Multi 3 3
4 49125 Two Bits Cameron 243 MBYC Gazelle 22 Division 1 4 4
5 59990 Godzilla LP 119 VRC JZP Division 4 5 5
6 87383 Interim Schnellenback 105 105 Ross 930 Division 4 6 6
7 38 Hot Mess Racing Schwenter 93 SAYC Olson 30 Division 4 7 7
8 49077 Shingebiss Berger 81 SCYC J36 Division 5 8 8
9 46724 Electre Allen 69 Kits YC Beneteay 45fs Division 5 9 9
10 54 Rags Button 72 MBYC C&C 15 Division 5 10 10
11 260 Mongoose Gilbert 165 NYC Martin 242 Division 2 11 11
12 26786 The Lounge McQuade/Crowe 192 CBSA Cal 29 Division 2 12 12
13 74403 Paradigm Rothwell 192 LYC C&C29 Division 2 13 13
14 26 Kaysaren Ozker 195 CBSC Beneteau First 285 Division 1 14 14
15 49012 Seeadler Harvey 201 CFSA Newport 28 Division 1 15 15
16 34989 Ducati Zegers 186 CFSA Kirby 25 Division 2 16 16
17 74376 Tantivy 2 Watters 147 NYC C&C 33-2 Division 3 17 17
18 13 Amore Dahlgren 168 RVYC Moore 24 Division 2 18 18
19 304 Noflyk Abbott 156 RVYC Jeaneau 5037 Division 3 19 19
20 18426 Changes Horsfall 171 MBYC Capo 26 Division 2 20 20
21 67201 Zot Poirier 156 Choate 27 Division 3 21 21
22 67901 Radiant Heat Brogan 138 SSISC J30 Division 3 22 22
23 18193 Jack Rabbit Nichols 24 CFSA CM1200 Division 5 23 23
24 97576 Synergy Wade 111 NYC Olsen 34 Division 4 24 24
25 109 Electra Kibble 144 SISC Aphrodite 101 Division 3 25 25
26 6314 Dilligaf Climenhaga 108 NYC Ross 930 Division 4 26 26
27 19459 Sea Lion Lott 141 SCYC Viking 33 Division 3 27 27
28 74337 Mistletoe Clark 141 Division 3 28 28
29 992 Soltice Tide Popplestone 189 LYC VandeStadt Division 2 29 29
30 42512 Bulletproof Martin 138 RVYC Olsen 911SE Division 3 30 30
31 28181 Runaway Girl Simpson 135 NYC Olsen 911 Division 3 31 31
32 29759 Taimoa Ball 96 Dash 34 Division 4 32 32
33 330 Therapy Serenius 99 NYC Melges Division 4 33 33
34 67727 Pacific Pearl Fitzgibbon 99 MBYC Olson 30 Division 4 34 34
35 41207 Jinx Robinson 111 MBYC Ross 930 Division 4 35 35
36 151 Sunnyvale WCSTeam 99 RVYC Melges 24 Division 4 36 36
37 43 Fin Kelly 87 NYC Beneteau First Division 5 37 37
38 64110 Amazing Grace St Denis 78 C&C 45 Division 5 38 38
39 26389 Dragonfly Sheeley 192 Jeanneau 30-1 Division 2 39 39
40 28108 Moonlight Mile Vassallo 72 MBYC J35 Division 5 40 40
41 67776 Lawndart Allan 0 NYC SC 50 Division 5 41 41
42 10 Mail Order Bride Gorrie/Bell -3 NYC F85SR Multi 42 42
43 74419 Starlight Express Rann 24 SCYC Hunter HC 50 Division 5 43 43
44 24 Nice Pear Gladman/Rittiger 3 NWMA Multi 23 Multi 44 44
45= 2092 Black Adder Holland 165 NYC NYC Division 2 51 51 DNC
45= 74463 Cu Chulainn Cullen 147 NYC C&C 33-2 Division 3 51 51 DNF
45= 74271 First Sight Hayes 60 MBYC Beneteay 45PS Division 5 51 51 DNC
45= 725 Juanita AM Sutherland 258 Cascade 29 Division 1 51 51 DNF
45= 1358 Moravia Smolka 231 LYC Catalina 30 Division 1 51 51 DNF
45= 74366 Topaz Shannon 231 San Juan 24 Division 1 51 51 DNF

RaceOfficer:
Web: EMail:

Created on 05/14/16 21:04:02 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: Round Thetis 2016.rcw