Burgee



Class=Round Thetis ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Club Type Division Total Round Thetis
26786 The Lounge McQuade/Crowe 192 CBSA Cal 29 Division 1 1 1
109 One More Time McMillan 168 Royal Vic Moore 24 Division 2 2 2
2092 Black Adder Holland 162 NYC Martin 242 Division 2 3 3
34989 Ducati Zegers 186 CFSA Kirby 25 Division 1 4 4
2107 Imp Leitch 162 SSISC Martin 241 Division 2 5 5
18426 Changes Horsfall 171 MBYC Capo 26 Division 2 6 6
260 Zoom Zoom Gilbert 165 NYC M242 Division 2 7 7
62 Lickety Split Stevens 111 NYC T240 Division 4 8 8
97576 Synergy Wade 111 NYC Olson 34 Division 4 9 9
49309 Optical Illusion Daniel 114 NYC Dash 34 Division 4 10 10
330 Therapy Serenius 99 NYC Melges Division 4 11 11
52616 Sparkle Plenty Bakkan/Hunt 81 MBYC Beneteau 36.7 Division 5 12 12
28181 Runaway Girl Simpson 135 NYC Olson 911 Division 3 13 13
25365 Koru Shaw 93 SNSYC Quest 30 Division 4 14 14
112 Baaad Kitty Power 57 Henderson 30 Division 5 15 15
678087 Beats per Minute Miller-Stead 99 Olson 30 Division 4 16 16
798 Pitoraq Heath 198 CFSA Windward 30 Division 1 17 17
107 Miss me Pearce 165 NYC Matrin 242 Division 2 18 18
87389 Interim Schnellback 108 MBYC Ross 930 Division 4 19 19
49077 Shingbiss Berger 81 J 36 Division 5 20 20
49125 Two Bits Cameron 243 LYC Gazelle 22 Division 1 21 21
49511 Banshee Vassallo 183 Rocket 22 Division 1 22 22
81018 Cu Na Mara Walsh 72 NYC C&C 115 Division 5 23 23
109.1 Electra Kibble 144 SISC Aphrodite 101 Division 3 24 24
46778 Gladiator Schmidt 78 Cheetah 30 Division 5 25 25
74271 First Sight Hayes 63 Beneteau 45PS Division 5 26 26
54 Rags Button,Judy 72 LYC C&C 115 Division 5 27 27
59422 Calais Stremel 249 Cal 2 25 Division 1 28 28
74376 Tantivy II Waters 147 NYC C&C 33-2 Division 3 29 29
67776 Lawndart Allan 0 SC 50 Division 5 30 30
6314 Dilligaf Climenhaga 111 NYC Ross 930 Division 4 31 31
8299 Freewind Hudson 177 SCYC Cal 9.2 Division 2 32 32
251 Arriba Gray 165 MBYC Martin 242 Division 2 33 33
578 Holole'a Rodall 159 LYC Islander 36 Division 3 34 34
74463 Cu Chulainn Cullen 144 NYC C&C 33-2 Division 3 35 35
74419 Starlight Express Rann 29 Hunter HC 50 Division 5 36 36
36 Early Dawn Morden 168 SCYC Catalina 36 Division 2 44 44 DNF
1085 Hakuna Matata Saunders 189 LYC Catalina 320 Division 1 44 44 DNF
34959 Blue Tango Johns 189 LYC US 30 Division 1 44 44 DNF
5 Hopscotch Hazeldine 222 SBYC Mirage 25 Division 1 44 44 DNF
725 Juanita A.M. Sutherland 258 n/a Cascade 29 Division 1 44 44 DNF
74424 Ion Jones 105 NYC Division 4 44 44 DNF
39929 Gallager Ball 129 CBSA Peterson 35-1 Division 3 44 44 DNF

RaceOfficer:
Web: http://www.ladysmithyc.bc.ca/ EMail:

Created on 05/13/14 15:02:00 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: Round Thetis 2014.rcw